Vorsitz |
Erwin Sell | SPD | Vorsitzender | |
Mitglieder |
Hermann Akkermann | SPD | Mitglied | |
Angelika Albers | GRÜNE | Mitglied | |
Hinrich Albrecht | SPD | Mitglied | |
Gila Altmann | GRÜNE | Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzende GRÜNE |
Bodo Bargmann | CDU/FDP | Mitglied | |
Beekhuis | AKSBG | Mitglied | |
Kuno Behrends | SPD | Vorsitzender | |
Sven Behrens | CDU | Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender CDU |
Ida Bienhoff-Topp | | Mitglied | Anwesend bis 17:10 Uhr bis TOP 28 |
Agnes Bracklo | BWM | Mitglied | Gruppenvorsitzende BWM |
Hinrich Busker | SPD | Mitglied | |
Franz Constant | AKSBG | Mitglied | Gruppenvorsitzender AKSBG |
Erwin Erdmann | CDU | Mitglied | |
Rainer Feldmann | Feldmann/Trei | Mitglied | Gruppenvorsitzender Feldmann/Trei |
Siebelt Fohrden | CDU/FDP | Mitglied | |
Hans Forster | SPD | Mitglied | |
Theo Frerichs | CDU | Mitglied | |
Hilko Gerdes | CDU | Mitglied | Stv. Landrat |
Arnold Gossel | CDU | Mitglied | |
Angela Harm-Rehrmann | SPD | Mitglied | |
Antje Harms | SPD | Mitglied | Stv. Landrätin |
Erich Harms | SPD | Mitglied | |
Hermann Ihnen | SPD | Mitglied | |
Friedhelm Jelken | CDU/FDP | Mitglied | |
Beate Jeromin-Oldewurtel | GRÜNE | Mitglied | |
Barbara Kleen | SPD | Mitglied | |
Johannes Kleen | SPD | Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender SPD |
Ingeborg Kleinert | SPD | Mitglied | |
Jan Looden | AfD | Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender AfD |
Olaf Meinen | | Landrat | Landrat |
Alfred Meyer | SPD | Mitglied | |
Hans-Gerd Meyerholz | BWM | Mitglied | |
Hayo F. Moroni | FW | Mitglied | Anwesend bis 17:20 Uhr bis TOP 28 |
Roelf Odens | CDU/FDP | Mitglied | |
Sascha Pickel | SPD | Mitglied | |
Hermann Reinders | CDU | Mitglied | |
Gerhard Rinderhagen | CDU | Mitglied | |
Hinrich Röben | SPD | Mitglied | |
Helmut Roß | AKSBG | Mitglied | |
Blanka Seelgen | DIE LINKE. | Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzende DIE LINKE. |
Wiard Siebels | SPD | Mitglied | |
Wolfgang Sikken | CDU | Mitglied | |
Detlef Stauß | AfD | Mitglied | |
Wilhelm Strömer | FW | Mitglied | Gruppenvorsitzender FW/Feldmann/Trei |
Hans Terfehr | SPD | Mitglied | Anwesend bis 17:20 Uhr bis TOP 28 |
Hinrich Tjaden | CDU/FDP | Mitglied | |
Hilko Trei | Feldmann/Trei | Mitglied | |
Johannes Tyedmers | AfD | Mitglied | |
Hilde Ubben | AKSBG | Mitglied | |
Reinhard Warmulla | DIE LINKE. | Mitglied | |
Petra Wirsik | BWM | Mitglied | |
Verwaltung |
Eiko Ahten | | Baudezernent | Baudezernent |
Linda Möhlmann | | Protokollführerin | |
Dr. Frank Puchert | | Erster Kreisrat | Erster Kreisrat |
Silke Malbrich | | | Protokollführerin |