Ida Bienhoff-Topp | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 25.06.2019 | von 01.11.2016 bis 25.06.2019 |
Johannes Tyedmers | AfD | AfD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.02.2018 | 31.12.2020 | von 07.02.2018 bis 31.12.2020 |
Hermann Ihnen | AKSBG | AKSBG Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Helmut Roß | AKSBG | AKSBG Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Petra Wirsik | BWM | BWM Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Johann Bontjer | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Friederike Dirks | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Dieter Dirksen | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Erwin Erdmann | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 15.02.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 15.02.2021 |
Theo Frerichs | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Roelf Odens | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Reinhard Warmulla | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Vertreter | Vertreter | 17.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 17.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Wolfgang Sievers | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Rainer Feldmann | Feldmann/Trei | Feldmann/Trei Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.02.2018 | 31.12.2020 | von 07.02.2018 bis 31.12.2020 |
Hilko Trei | Feldmann/Trei | Feldmann/Trei Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.02.2018 | 31.12.2020 | von 07.02.2018 bis 31.12.2020 |
Hayo F. Moroni | FW | FW Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Hans-Gerd Meyerholz | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.09.2018 | 31.12.2020 | von 28.09.2018 bis 31.12.2020 |
Hans-Gerd Meyerholz | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Johann Wienbeuker | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Johann Wienbeuker | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2014 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.10.2014 bis 31.10.2016 |
Gila Altmann | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.09.2018 | 31.12.2020 | von 28.09.2018 bis 31.12.2020 |
Beate Jeromin-Oldewurtel | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Beate Jeromin-Oldewurtel | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.09.2018 | 31.12.2020 | von 28.09.2018 bis 31.12.2020 |
Hermann Akkermann | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Hinrich Albrecht | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 25.06.2019 | 31.12.2020 | von 25.06.2019 bis 31.12.2020 |
Anita Biller | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.12.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.12.2020 |
Anita Biller | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Angela Harm-Rehrmann | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 30.10.2019 | 31.12.2020 | von 30.10.2019 bis 31.12.2020 |
Bernd Hasbach | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Barbara Kleen | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Hans Terfehr | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |