Gila Altmann | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Johann Bikker | FW | FW Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Agnes Bracklo | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Hinrich Busker | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Hilda Christians | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Franz Constant | AKSBG | AKSBG Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Dieter Dirksen | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Dieter Dirksen | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Dietmar Fischer | FW | FW Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Hans Forster | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 16.02.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 16.02.2021 |
Theo Frerichs | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Arnold Gossel | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Sigrid Griesel | GFA | GFA Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Antje Harms | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Bernd Hasbach | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Gerhard Hoffmann | FW | FW Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Alfred Jacobsen | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.02.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 16.02.2021 bis 31.10.2021 |
Jakobus Jakobs | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Friedhelm Jelken | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Friedhelm Jelken | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Beate Jeromin-Oldewurtel | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Beate Jeromin-Oldewurtel | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.09.2018 | 31.10.2021 | von 28.09.2018 bis 31.10.2021 |
Beate Jeromin-Oldewurtel | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Barbara Kleen | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Barbara Kleen | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Tjard Kleen | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Frauke Kummer | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Alfred Meyer | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Hans-Gerd Meyerholz | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.09.2018 | 31.10.2021 | von 28.09.2018 bis 31.10.2021 |
Hans-Gerd Meyerholz | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Sascha Pickel | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Helmut Roß | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Anneliese Saathoff | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Erwin Sell | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Otto Thiele | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Hinrich Trauernicht | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Hinrich Trauernicht | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Hinrich Trauernicht | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Hilko Trei | Feldmann/Trei | Feldmann/Trei Vertreter | Vertreter | 09.12.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 09.12.2020 bis 31.10.2021 |
Johannes Tyedmers | AfD | AfD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.02.2018 | 31.10.2021 | von 07.02.2018 bis 31.10.2021 |
Udo Weilage | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Johann Wienbeuker | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Petra Wirsik | BWM | BWM Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.09.2018 | 31.10.2021 | von 28.09.2018 bis 31.10.2021 |
Erich Groß | KFW | KFW Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.12.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.12.2010 bis 31.10.2011 |
Jan Roß | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 |
Blanka Seelgen | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Klaus-Dieter Bagusat | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.01.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.01.2015 bis 31.10.2016 |