Vorsitz |
Sven Behrens | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Vorsitzender | Vorsitzender | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Rainer Feldmann | Feldmann/Trei | Feldmann/Trei Vorsitzender | Vorsitzender | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Mitglieder |
Gila Altmann | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Harald Bathmann | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Kuno Behrends | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 09.07.2020 | von 01.01.2017 bis 09.07.2020 | |
Kuno Behrends | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Sven Behrens | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Kay Bents | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.09.2022 | | von 15.09.2022 | |
Jürgen de Buhr | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | | von 28.06.2023 | |
Erwin Erdmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2018 | 15.02.2021 | von 01.01.2018 bis 15.02.2021 | |
Siebelt Fohrden | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Hans Forster | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 16.02.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 16.02.2021 | |
Hans Forster | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Arnold Gossel | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Erich Harms | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Erich Harms | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 28.06.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 28.06.2023 | |
Alfred Jacobsen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 16.02.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 16.02.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Friedhelm Jelken | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Friedhelm Jelken | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Stellv. Vorsitzender | Stellv. Vorsitzender | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Gunnar Ott | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 15.09.2022 | von 01.11.2021 bis 15.09.2022 | |
Wilhelm Reinken | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Hinrich Röben | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Helmut Roß | AKSBG | AKSBG Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Wolfgang Sikken | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Axel Stange | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Detlef Stauß | AfD | AfD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Hans Terfehr | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Hinrich Trauernicht | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Hinrich Trauernicht | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Heinrich Ubben | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Udo Weilage | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 08.03.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 08.03.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Udo Weilage | CDU/FDP | CDU/FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Johann Wienbeuker | FW im Landkreis Aurich | FW im Landkreis Aurich Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Theo Wimberg | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | |
Petra Wirsik | BWM | BWM Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Grundmandat |
Blanka Seelgen | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.01.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Detlef Stauß | AfD | AfD Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.11.2023 | | von 15.11.2023 | |
Johannes Tyedmers | AfD | AfD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 15.11.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 15.11.2023 | |
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Günter Beyer | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.04.2024 | | von 01.04.2024 | Vertretung des Dozentenrats Norden | Vertretung des Dozentenrats Norden |
Hartmut Lüschen | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.04.2024 | | von 01.04.2024 | Vertretung des Dozentenrats Aurich | Vertretung des Dozentenrats Aurich |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Günter Beyer | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 28.03.2017 | 01.04.2024 | von 28.03.2017 bis 01.04.2024 | Dozentenvertreter Norden | Dozentenvertreter Norden |
Friedhelm Endelmann | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | Betriebsleiter | Betriebsleiter |
Marie Luise Fisser | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 28.03.2017 | 01.04.2024 | von 28.03.2017 bis 01.04.2024 | Dozentenvertreterin Aurich | Dozentenvertreterin Aurich |
Nikola Horn | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 28.03.2017 | 01.04.2024 | von 28.03.2017 bis 01.04.2024 | Dozentenvetreterin Norden | Dozentenvetreterin Norden |
Hartmut Lüschen | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 28.03.2017 | 01.04.2024 | von 28.03.2017 bis 01.04.2024 | Dozentenvertreter Aurich | Dozentenvertreter Aurich |
Olaf Meinen | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 01.11.2019 | | von 01.11.2019 | Landrat | Landrat |
Erwin Onnen | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 06.12.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 06.12.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | Betriebsleiter | Betriebsleiter |
Sandra Wendt | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 28.03.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 28.03.2017 bis 31.10.2021 | Dozentenvertreterin | Dozentenvertreterin |
Sarah Zytariuk | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 | Personalratsvertreter | Personalratsvertreter |